BCU main page Bridge Commander Universe
...welcome to the new world.
 
 FAQFAQ  RanksRanks  RulesRules   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   UsergroupsUsergroups  Staff SiteStaff Site    RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 

RIS Cerbervs bridge WIP
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3
 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Bridge Commander Universe Forum Index -> BC Bridge Modding
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-18-2006 02:19 PM Post subject:

like this ???
Code:
'IntHelm': [ 'data/animations/Int_stand_h_m.nif', 'Int_stand_h_m', 'pCharacter.SetAngleAxisRotation(-90,0,0,0)',
'pCharacter.SetTranslateXYZ(-9.5,0.5,0.5)' ],


I can't test it now, but when I get home i'll try it.

I did notice when the characters start in my altered positions, after selecting their stations a couple of times they revert back to the intrepid positions. Ya have any idea whats calling that ?? If I could figure out where to get Dashers bridge plugin extension (not sure if I have it) and see how it works I can keep em from moving.


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

lost_jedi

Rear Admiral
Rear Admiral


Age: 21
Zodiac: Cancer
Joined: 15 Aug 2004
Posts: 1614
Location: Buxton Staffordshire UK
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-18-2006 03:50 PM Post subject:

i don't know if it will work like that because i don't know how mleos' code interprets the values in the dictionary.

That also wouldn't rotate the charecter anyway because you need to put a value into the axis you want to rotate by.
Code:

SetAngleAxisRotation(-90,0,0,1)


_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website

MLeo

Fleet Admiral
Fleet Admiral


Age: 22
Zodiac: Aquarius
Joined: 26 Nov 2002
Posts: 11439
Location: Netherlands
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-18-2006 03:52 PM Post subject:

It evaluates just like Python code would as if it were written in the function (hence the pCharacter).


To append multiple statements, use the ; symbol to seperate them.


_________________

How to beat the Black Screen Of Death and Script problems Also handles Console/Screen/Error report/dump.
BC Technical FAQ [Last updated 26/12/2005]
"Trust me, I'm a con artist" - Moist von Lipwig, "Going Postal, Discworld"

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail MSN Messenger

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-18-2006 04:23 PM Post subject:

well, I'll have to play with it to see how the character rotates when I change the values a,x,y,and z. And I'm guessing but a=angle ? and 0=no,1=yes so -90,0,0,1 would be -90 degrees on axis z ???


Code:
'IntHelm': [ 'data/animations/Int_stand_h_m.nif', 'Int_stand_h_m', 'pCharacter.SetAngleAxisRotation(a,x,y,z)';
'pCharacter.SetTranslateXYZ(-9.5,0.5,0.5)' ],


I was giving a little thought as to why they revert to their original positions and I'm convinced the 'original' position markers are in the NIF, and I'm gonna try to edit one (ex. data/animations/Int_stand_h_m.nif - the helsman) with a HEX editor since they can't be imported into any program. If that don't work, I'll try to put a biped in the scene and export it with that filename to see if the guy moves. I'm hoping all the smaller animations are slaved to the biped and changing the main position will bring the others with it.


Time for an animation tut, LC Wink


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

MLeo

Fleet Admiral
Fleet Admiral


Age: 22
Zodiac: Aquarius
Joined: 26 Nov 2002
Posts: 11439
Location: Netherlands
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-18-2006 05:41 PM Post subject:

Lord_MalaK wrote:
well, I'll have to play with it to see how the character rotates when I change the values a,x,y,and z. And I'm guessing but a=angle ? and 0=no,1=yes so -90,0,0,1 would be -90 degrees on axis z ???

It's more mathematical, try looking into quaternations if your interrested, otherwise, use multiple SetAngleAxisRotation's (one for each required axis).

And it's this:
Code:
'IntHelm': [ 'data/animations/Int_stand_h_m.nif', 'Int_stand_h_m', 'pCharacter.SetAngleAxisRotation(a,x,y,z);pCharacter.SetTranslateXYZ(-9.5,0.5,0.5)'],


The a is the angle in degree's (likly, you will have to play with it or convert it to radians by multiplying it by: (180/3.141592).
The x, y, z are usually 1.0 (if you use the multiple SetAngleAxisRotation technique).

Quote:
I was giving a little thought as to why they revert to their original positions and I'm convinced the 'original' position markers are in the NIF, and I'm gonna try to edit one (ex. data/animations/Int_stand_h_m.nif - the helsman) with a HEX editor since they can't be imported into any program. If that don't work, I'll try to put a biped in the scene and export it with that filename to see if the guy moves. I'm hoping all the smaller animations are slaved to the biped and changing the main position will bring the others with it.

Good luck trying to find the right values.
Please note, it's likly to be 4 bytes per plane in an Little Endian order.

[EDIT] More information:
http://www.cprogramming.com/tutorial.html#fptutorial


_________________

How to beat the Black Screen Of Death and Script problems Also handles Console/Screen/Error report/dump.
BC Technical FAQ [Last updated 26/12/2005]
"Trust me, I'm a con artist" - Moist von Lipwig, "Going Postal, Discworld"

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail MSN Messenger

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-18-2006 06:30 PM Post subject:

Well as usual I seem to over-complicate things. According to the BCSDK artinfo file all I really need to do is place a dummy in the set cooresponding to the biped I'm trying to place, but a dummy of what ? The dummy's already exist in the characters 'max' file in BCSDK if I open it with Max 3.1, but isn't there if I open it with Max 7. So I assume there's no need to edit any NIF's, I just gotta figure out which of the character objects to 'dummy' and place it in the bridge set before I NIF it. Does anyone know how to do this ???


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 02:32 PM Post subject:

Oh, and I need to know what to name the 'dummy'


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

Mark

Co-Founder, 3rd Era
Admiral
Admiral


Age: 23
Zodiac: Leo
Joined: 02 Nov 2003
Posts: 4357
Location: Staffordshire, UK
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 03:26 PM Post subject:

check the art folder in the SDK


_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message MSN Messenger

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 04:26 PM Post subject:

Mark wrote:
check the art folder in the SDK


What am I looking for ? Confused

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

MLeo

Fleet Admiral
Fleet Admiral


Age: 22
Zodiac: Aquarius
Joined: 26 Nov 2002
Posts: 11439
Location: Netherlands
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 04:43 PM Post subject:

I suppose the skeleton files.Wink


_________________

How to beat the Black Screen Of Death and Script problems Also handles Console/Screen/Error report/dump.
BC Technical FAQ [Last updated 26/12/2005]
"Trust me, I'm a con artist" - Moist von Lipwig, "Going Postal, Discworld"

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail MSN Messenger

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 04:52 PM Post subject:

from the BCSDK:

Quote:
"The bridge, containing:
The bridge object
The viewscreen object
5 crew member character objects
A camera "

"Animation of bridge objects (characters and chairs) was done by saving the animated object to its own file, animating it, then exporting the keyframe info in a NIF file. The object needs to be placed at coordinates world 0, 0, 0, with a corresponding dummy object in the bridge set that designates its actual position in the set. We used three sizes of biped skeletons: small (small male, small female), medium (medium male, medium female), and large (large male, Klingons). We used a Ponytail bone as the mouth bone for jaw movement and pseudo lip-syncing. All of the walks were position specific, while the turn and ambient animations were centered at (0,0,0). The get up and sit down animations were independent of the walk animations. Most animations were built off of each other. Artists would share and blend lots of animations when needed to create them. This is easy when using Character Studio's Motion Flow. Some animations were position specific and had to be animated using the bridge model and saved in that exact location in World Space."


from my post above "5 posts above"

"According to the BCSDK artinfo file all I really need to do is place a dummy in the set cooresponding to the biped I'm trying to place, but a dummy of what ? The dummy's already exist in the characters 'max' file in BCSDK if I open it with Max 3.1, but isn't there if I open it with Max 7. So I assume there's no need to edit any NIF's, I just gotta figure out which of the character objects to 'dummy' and place it in the bridge set before I NIF it"

Now, I'm confident we're on the same page, right ?

Please don't tell me to 'go fishing' again. Either you know or you don't.

NOT directed at anyone in particular

<EDIT> sorry, don't mean to cheese anyone off, I just have a headache, am pissed off at the stupid phone calls today, and am looking forward to driving home dodging the idiots who are more concerned with what radio station they have tuned in than who their car is about to run over.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

Mark

Co-Founder, 3rd Era
Admiral
Admiral


Age: 23
Zodiac: Leo
Joined: 02 Nov 2003
Posts: 4357
Location: Staffordshire, UK
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 05:12 PM Post subject:

Quote:
Please don't tell me to 'go fishing' again. Either you know or you don't.

NOT directed at anyone in particular


Surprised talk to anyone at all like that again and ill lock this thread, people dont deserve to be talked to like that, especially when theyre trying to help you out!

sdk\Art\Skeletons\xxxxxxSkeleton.max

it is there.


_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message MSN Messenger

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 05:20 PM Post subject:

sorry Mark, I already knew where the skeletons are (thats where I found the info about the 'dummy').


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

Mark

Co-Founder, 3rd Era
Admiral
Admiral


Age: 23
Zodiac: Leo
Joined: 02 Nov 2003
Posts: 4357
Location: Staffordshire, UK
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 05:21 PM Post subject:

once you find them you need to merge them into your bridge model (in max 3.1 with cs2) then move them to the right position and animate them.

once theyre animated delete the bridge model and export the characters animation


_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message MSN Messenger

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 05:23 PM Post subject:

I wanna use the 'stock' animations included with the original game. there's no need to re-animate a character pushing buttons is there ??


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

Mark

Co-Founder, 3rd Era
Admiral
Admiral


Age: 23
Zodiac: Leo
Joined: 02 Nov 2003
Posts: 4357
Location: Staffordshire, UK
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 05:25 PM Post subject:

well there is if the seats are a different shape, im also assuming your going to want them to turn in their seats... which wont work unless you do the anims from scratch

if you just wanna use the stock anims then u need to script them into the bridge... no dummy files needed


_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message MSN Messenger

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 05:31 PM Post subject:

no, no need for the seats to turn (maybe later after beta testing),
and the script 'fix' doesn't stay working. If I pick a crewmember a few times he reverts back to the center of the bridge

weird thing is, the crewmembers work fine WITHOUT keyframes of any kind in the bridge set.


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-22-2006 05:34 PM Post subject:

this is all I'm really after,

Quote:
'The object needs to be placed at coordinates world 0, 0, 0,
(which they already are if using the stock bridge characters)
Quote:
with a corresponding dummy object in the bridge set that designates its actual position in the set.'
But in the skeleton file there's a dummy of each appendage but I'm guessing they're 'slaved' from 1 object in the skeleton. The skeleton contains 5 dummy's, I just need to know which is the root one and what to name it in the bridge set so the game engine knows what NIF to link to it.
I can edit the seats to match the characters arse Wink and as the characters animations are already part of the characters NIF all I need to do is place them on the set. It just seems inconcievable that something as apparently this simple is such a big job (because I don't know jack about animations)


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 05-24-2006 09:23 PM Post subject:

Hmm, spent 4 hours animating the helmsman doing nuthing but sitting and moving his hands around. Now that I exported him to his own file I was ready to start on the next guy and when I imported the next biped Max says the names are already used and wants to: a- ignore, b- autorename, and c- merge. Should I just shut down max and start over with the next character or what ??? And since the feet don't move, do I need to keyframe them ?? Does the 'head turn to ack orders' happen automatically or do I need to animate that as well ??


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 03-01-2007 04:14 PM Post subject:

bump:

Finally figured out how to move the character animations on the bridge (directly editing the animation nif (the bip01 position)), and the camera view axis as well as zoom, AND the main camera position (the captains 'eyes') but the crews chairs got me stumped- Since I scrapped trying to do crew animations from scratch is there a way to animate 'in' the chair animation (slaved to the crewmans body movements) without the crewmans animations in max as a base, or alternatively remove the entire 'chair' animations from the bridge animations ??

Now that the crew members sit in the right spots for my set, every time I talk to a crewman, the chair animations crash the game.

<edit>
Just so nobody thinks I'm some kinda nut:


These guys were moved by editing the character nif's ONLY (except Brex who was a custom built character from scripts and a cloned nif from kiska). You can't tell from a still but all the finger movements are perfect as they were borrowed from the original game characters (i didn't have to edit them at all as they are slaved from the characters Bip01 placement)so body placement is the last hurdle.

But I'd like to eliminate the extras walking around my bridge (as I can't edit starting/stopping points for walking characters (yet), as well as eliminating the sounds from my bridge door opening and closing (as it doesn't exist on my bridge). Are they easily removed by commenting out the loadanimation statements in the bridge scripts ???


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 03-05-2007 03:33 PM Post subject:

any ideas ??


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message

JimmyB76

Fleet Admiral
Fleet Admiral


Age: 33
Zodiac: Leo
Joined: 30 Jun 2003
Posts: 13365
Location: Rhode Island, USA
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 03-05-2007 04:35 PM Post subject:

perhaps you should ask at BCC...


_________________
--------------------

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail AIM Address MSN Messenger

Lord_MalaK

'Iw ra'wI' Sogh
'Iw ra'wI' Sogh




Joined: 10 Mar 2005
Posts: 612
Location: Wandering the halls of sanity
Offline

 

 



Reply with quote

Post Posted: 03-18-2007 03:44 PM Post subject:

Mleo:
I'm trying to give back the intrepid bridge scripts I stole by cloning them then editing into the cloned scripts, my new data but the game don't like it very much- I get 'floating crew' and I found a posting from another thread (2 years old) that you made and I assume is the problem:

Quote:
Problem:
I just installed this bridge and my crew is floating!

Reason:
The original bridge plugin with the Foundation didn't include the proper code to allow new locations (for the crew memembers) to be added, so the code defaulted the locations to their default ones (namely the galaxy positions). A fix for the bridge plugin was made to allow these new locations, but there was a lot of transitional problems, some bridges didn't include it, and others do. Those that didn't include it overwrote a file (commonanimations.py) that included _all_ the animations for that specific bridge. And the fix reset that file to the stock file, since it wasn't needed anymore to include all the diffrent locations.

Sollution:
Download the latest version for your bridge in which you are experiencing the floating crew problem and let it overwrite _all_ files.
If it is a really old bridge, contact me (MLeo) and I'll see what I can do about it, but for most bridges there are new versions of them with the plugin.


Since I'm not using stock crew locations and defining my own do you think I need to stick with the stock locations, edit in the new locations to the 'fixes20030217.py' file, create my own fixes file, download the new 'bridge plug-in' system, or what ??

S'cuse the dumb question, but I'm not much of a scripter and using another bridge as a template hasn't given me all the info I need to fix it- but me bridge is in the game bridge list, it's selectable and doesn't crash the game anymore but with 'my' scripts the crew floats and with the 'borrowed' intrepid scripts everything is perfect. I know it could be a million different things causing the problem I figure the problem can be in 1 of the 3 scripts (the preload, the bridge, or the character) but don't know which one it is.


_________________
taH pagh taHbe'. DaH mu'tlheghvam vIqelnIS.
quv'a', yabDaq San vaQ cha, pu' je SIQDI'?
pagh, Seng bIQ'a'Hey SuvmeH nuHmey SuqDI',
'ej, Suvmo', rInmoHDI'? Hegh. Qong --- Qong neH ---
'ej QongDI', tIq 'oy', wa'SanID Daw''e' je
cho'nISbogh porghDaj rInmoHlaH net Har.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic

All times are GMT

Page 3 of 3
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3
   Bridge Commander Universe Forum Index -> BC Bridge Modding
 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum

Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group
Bridge Commander Universe is a Nightsoft company. All rights reserved.